Skúšobní komisári-lektori

Oficiálny zoznam skúšobných komisárov na Slovensku, ktorí majú oprávnenie vykonávať (viesť alebo hodnotiť) testy v systéme ECDL.

ID
Meno
Región Rozsah akreditácie
SKT0019 Ing. František Hortai Nové Zámky EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M9, M12, M16, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
SKT0023 RNDr. Peter Matta PhD. Košice EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M9, M12, M16, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
SKT0031 RNDr. Slavka Blichová Gajary EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M9, M12, M17, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
SKT0042 RNDr. Radoslav Kalakay Košice EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
SKT0094 PaedDr. Monika Magyaricsová PhD. Dunajská Streda M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M10, M9, M12, M16, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0117 RNDr. Mária Spišáková PhD. Michalovce EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12, M16
SKT0120 Ing. Bibiana Bugárová Veľký Meder M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M12
SKT0166 Ing. Slávka Hazuchová Jablonica M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M12, AM3, AM4, AM6
SKT0179 Milan Droppa Lazisko EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
SKT0180 Ing. Milan Jančuška Liptovský Mikuláš EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
SKT0181 Ing. Ivan Kováč Liptovský Mikuláš EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0195 Ing. Anna Dlugošová Záborské M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0196 Ing. Gabriela Mitrová Prešov EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M12
SKT0256 Ing. Marta Hortaiová Nové Zámky EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0263 Ing. Jana Sithová Bratislava M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M12
SKT0269 Mgr. Ľubomír Macek Čereňany EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM6
SKT0276 Martin Poláčik Bratislava EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M10, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0384 Ing. Slavomír Kožár MBA. Ražňany M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7
SKT0388 Mgr. Dominika Kozmannová Bratislava EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M12
SKT0395 Mgr. Vince Végh Dolný Štál M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M12
SKT0398 Mgr. Ján Žitniak Banská Bystrica EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27
SKT0418 Sándor Bordás Dunajská Streda M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0419 Mgr. Éva Benyák Jahodná M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0435 Mgr. Danica Koblišková Bratislava EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
SKT0436 PhDr. Štefan Lux Rimavská Sobota EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M10, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0458 PhDr. Matúš Špitalik Snina EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0472 Dávid Kozmann Bratislava EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M12
SKT0473 RNDr. Mária Baxová Bratislava EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M19, M9, M12, M16, M17, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8, IM1, IM2, IM3, IM4, IM5, IM6
SKT0475 Mgr. Lenka Derjaninová Bidovce EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12
SKT0476 Mgr. Eva Ružičková Košice EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12
SKT0482 Majka Baxová Bratislava EC1, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M19, M9, M12, M16, M17, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8, IM1, IM2, IM3, IM4, IM5, IM6
SKT0484 Bc. Martin Tomko Košice EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM6
SKT0486 Ing. Iveta Krakovská Ivachnová M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0490 Ing. Ľudmila Kamenická Banka M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0492 Ing. Katarína Hrčková Piešťany M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0495 Mgr. Tomáš Gieci Banská Bystrica M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0496 Ing. Stanislava Červeňová Banská Bystrica M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0499 Ing. Stanislav Královský Michalovce M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0500 Ivan Šepeľak Michalovce M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0501 Ing. Martin Plch Podtureň M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0504 Ing. Andrej Homola Slovenská Ľupča EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0505 Ing. Janka Majherová PhD. Ružomberok M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0508 Michal Karšay Brezno EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0513 Mgr. Tomáš Puskás Trnovec nad Váhom EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M12
SKT0517 Ing. Jaroslav Ihnacík Košice - m. č. Dargovských hrdinov M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7
SKT0518 Mgr. Miriam Čintalová Benková Trebišov M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7
SKT0520 PhDr. Tomáš Pecháček Považská Bystrica EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M12
SKT0521 Ing. Martin Broda PhD. Prešov EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M10, M12, M16
SKT0522 PaedDr. PhDr. Gabriela Genčúrová PhD. Košice - Šaca EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0523 JUDr. ThLic. Lukáš Sekerák Rozhanovce EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12
SKT0528 Ing. Diana Haburajová PhD. Snina EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
SKT0529 Ing. Pavel Hazucha Partizánske M2, M3, M4, M6, M7, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM6
SKT0530 Ing. Otília Heveryová Veľké Revištia EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M9, M12, M16
SKT0531 Mgr. Ján Vavrek Prešov EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M27, M9, M12, M16
SKT0532 Ing. Viktor Bagín Piešťany EC1, M2, M3, M4, M6, M7, M346, M9, M12, AM3, AM4
SKT0533 Ing. Jozef Danko Dechtice EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M9, M12, AM3, AM4, AM6
SKT0534 Jirka Chábera Praha EC1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6, M7, M346, M10, M9, M12, M16, M17, AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
'